FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
Manchester City
Manchester City FC Crest Stainless Steel Colour Stripe Ring Large
Manchester City FC Crest Stainless Steel Colour Stripe Ring Large with engraved crest and sky blue inlay design.
Tracked UK Delivery, Free on all orders over £75
£22.47
Additional information
| Weight | 47 g |
|---|
Manchester City FC Crest Stainless Steel Colour Stripe Ring Large
Show your Manchester City pride with modern club-inspired styling through the Manchester City FC Crest Stainless Steel Colour Stripe Ring Large. Crafted from polished stainless steel with a smooth chrome finish, this officially licensed ring features striking sky blue and white inlay stripes inspired by Manchester City’s iconic home colours. The engraved official club crest adds an authentic finishing touch, making it a standout accessory for dedicated supporters. Designed in a large size for a bold yet comfortable fit, it comes beautifully presented in a gift box, making it ideal for gifting or adding to a personal Manchester City collectables collection.
Key Features
🔵 Crafted from polished stainless steel with smooth chrome finish for durability and modern style
⚪ Striking sky blue and white inlay stripes inspired by Manchester City home colours
🔵 Engraved official Manchester City FC crest showcasing authentic club pride
⚪ Large ring size X designed for a bold and comfortable fit
🔵 Presented in a quality gift box, perfect for gifting or collector display
⚪ Official licensed merchandise from the Manchester City FC Official Collectibles range
🔵 Delivered with tracked UK delivery included at checkout
⚪ Free delivery on orders over £75 for added convenience and value
Explore more Manchester City FC Gifts at The Football Gift Store
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75


